KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

tarifa mínima desde bodega / almacén

French translation: Tarif...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:tarifa mínima desde bodega / almacén
French translation:Tarif...
Entered by: Cabinet Huertos

15:15 May 20, 2005
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping / transport
Spanish term or phrase: tarifa mínima desde bodega / almacén
ayudaaaaaaaaaaa!!! svp aidez-moi
Cabinet Huertos
France
Tarif...
Explanation:
"Tarif minimum départ chaix / entrepot"

Suerte
Selected response from:

Thierry LOTTE
Grading comment
merciiiiiiiiiii
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Tarif...
Thierry LOTTE
4tarif minimum de dock/stockOx of wood


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tarifa mínima desde bodega / almacén
tarif minimum de dock/stock


Explanation:
ce serait plus facile avec un contexte....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2005-05-20 15:22:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

stockS je veux dire

Ox of wood
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
tarifa mínima desde bodega / almacén
Tarif...


Explanation:
"Tarif minimum départ chaix / entrepot"

Suerte

Thierry LOTTE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
merciiiiiiiiiii

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hepburn: avec un ô, oouiiiiiiiiii.
1 min

agree  Bilore: oui, je suis d'accord aussi
1 hr