KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Accounting

papel de reconciliación

German translation: Schriftstück über die/zur Kontenabstimmung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:papel de reconciliación
German translation:Schriftstück über die/zur Kontenabstimmung
Entered by: INES Reisch

20:34 Oct 24, 2006
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / revisión de cuentas
Spanish term or phrase: papel de reconciliación
en la conciliación del cierre 31.12.2005 con XXX( papel de reconciliación) se incorporá la catidad de XXXX
INES Reisch
Spain
Schriftstück über die/zur Kontenabstimmung
Explanation:
a
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
gracias
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Schriftstück über die/zur Kontenabstimmung
Karlo Heppner
2kontoausgleichspapiere.xxxmuitoprazer


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
kontoausgleichspapiere.


Explanation:
http://www.keelealumni.org.uk/eilkredit.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2006-10-24 20:41:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

entsch. Konto...

xxxmuitoprazer
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 5

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Schriftstück über die/zur Kontenabstimmung


Explanation:
a

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
gracias