KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Accounting

efecto total en ganancias y péridas

German translation: Gesamtauswirkung auf Gewinn und Verlust


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:efecto total en ganancias y péridas
German translation:Gesamtauswirkung auf Gewinn und Verlust
Entered by: INES Reisch

09:21 Oct 25, 2006
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / revisión de cuentas
Spanish term or phrase: efecto total en ganancias y péridas
*efecto total* en ganancias y péridas
INES Reisch
Spain
Gesamtauswirkung auf Gewinn und Verlust
Explanation:
typo=pérdida,auch falsches Sprachpaar.http://www.dsk.gv.at/dsg2000d.htm
Selected response from:

xxxmuitoprazer
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1total impact on profits or losseskostan
4Gesamtauswirkung auf Gewinn und Verlustxxxmuitoprazer


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
total impact on profits or losses


Explanation:
una posibilitdad

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 mins (2006-10-25 09:56:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

disculpe el error en el idioma! Si otorgaras puntos, deben ser otorgados a Karin!!

kostan
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karin Hofmann: Im Deutschen: Gesamtauswirkung auf Gewinn und Verlust
9 mins
  -> natürlich!!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gesamtauswirkung auf Gewinn und Verlust


Explanation:
typo=pérdida,auch falsches Sprachpaar.http://www.dsk.gv.at/dsg2000d.htm

xxxmuitoprazer
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 5