KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Agriculture

líneas de ayuda

German translation: Förderprogramme


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:líneas de ayuda
German translation:Förderprogramme
Entered by: Caroline Loehr

11:44 Jun 23, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Agriculture
Spanish term or phrase: líneas de ayuda
Nuestro país tiene varias líneas de ayudas: Provinciales, autonómicas, estatales y europeas.
kadu
Spain
Förderprogramme
Explanation:
.. auf Provinz-, Autonomie-, Staats- und Europaebene/... auf regionaler, autonmer, staatlicher und europäischer Ebene

... so oder so ähnlich ... ;o)
Selected response from:

Caroline Loehr
Germany
Grading comment
Ja, gefällt mir am Besten. Vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Förderprogramme
Caroline Loehr
4UnterstützungslinienThilo Santl
3Unterstützungsfonds, Hilfsstellen
Ralf Peters


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
líneas de ayuda
Unterstützungsfonds, Hilfsstellen


Explanation:
sind hier vermutlich gemeint (Kontext?)

Ralf Peters
Spain
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Unterstützungslinien


Explanation:
s. Links


    Reference: http://www.eubusiness.at/index.php?cccpage=foerderungen_intr...
    Reference: http://www.protrade.eu.com/4/chartanalyse.html
Thilo Santl
Spain
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
líneas de ayuda
Förderprogramme


Explanation:
.. auf Provinz-, Autonomie-, Staats- und Europaebene/... auf regionaler, autonmer, staatlicher und europäischer Ebene

... so oder so ähnlich ... ;o)

Caroline Loehr
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Ja, gefällt mir am Besten. Vielen Dank.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ElkeKoe: vielleicht sogar Subventionen oder Entwicklungshilfe
1 hr
  -> Danke, Elke! Das käme dann auf das jeweilige Förderprogramm an - einige dieser Programme bieten nun mal nur zinslose Kredite ... ;o)