KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Art/Literary

realizar un estudio contrastivo

German translation: kontrastive Studie


17:43 Dec 24, 2001
Spanish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Art/Literary
Spanish term or phrase: realizar un estudio contrastivo
una reseña de un libro
susana
German translation:kontrastive Studie
Explanation:
eine kontrastive Studie schreiben / erstellen / verfassen

Ref.: google zeigt 67 Ergebnisse
Selected response from:

Esther
Germany
Grading comment
gracias y felíz aho nuevo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5kontrastive StudieEsther
3einen kontrastiven Studium schreiben
Elvira Stoianov


  

Answers


1 day 33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
einen kontrastiven Studium schreiben


Explanation:
einen kontrastiven Studium schreiben/erstellen

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian

2 days 18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
kontrastive Studie


Explanation:
eine kontrastive Studie schreiben / erstellen / verfassen

Ref.: google zeigt 67 Ergebnisse

Esther
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
gracias y felíz aho nuevo!