KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Bus/Financial

saldo técnico

German translation: technischer Saldo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:saldo técnico
German translation:technischer Saldo
Entered by: traduxlingua

12:41 May 24, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: saldo técnico
Programa de informática:

Reclasificacion saldo técnico (sigue nombre del cliente)
traduxlingua
Spain
Reklassifizierung des technischen Saldos
Explanation:
oder Ergebnisses
Selected response from:

Kerstin Harold
Ireland
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Übersetzungshilfe.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Reklassifizierung des technischen SaldosKerstin Harold
1Saldo der Kostenstelle
kbamert


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Saldo der Kostenstelle


Explanation:
reine Phantasie...

Donde se informa el Saldo técnico del periodo anterior.
Se carga en "Determinación del impuesto", ítem "Saldo a favor periodo anterior".

****************

Zuordnung einer beliebig langen, einstufigen Splittabelle zu jeder einzelnen Kostenstelle.


    Reference: http://www.afip.gov.ar/preguntas/iva.asp
    Reference: http://www.ifw.de/katalog/finanzbuchhaltung.htm
kbamert
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 749

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Reklassifizierung des technischen Saldos


Explanation:
oder Ergebnisses

Kerstin Harold
Ireland
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Übersetzungshilfe.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  knoblauch
14 hrs