KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

tolerancia de paralelismo entre angulares

German translation: ja


15:32 Mar 30, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: tolerancia de paralelismo entre angulares
zulässige Abweichung der Parallelität von Winkeleisen???
Schu
German translation:ja
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs 50 mins (2004-03-30 21:23:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu interpretaci¡on es correcta
Selected response from:

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ja
Pablo Grosschmid
4Parallelltätstoleranz zwischen Winkeln
Ralf Peters


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Parallelltätstoleranz zwischen Winkeln


Explanation:
Wenn Du damit googlest, findest Du ein paar PDFs zum Thema

Hdh, Gruß aus Madrid
Ralf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2004-03-30 16:03:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sorry: Parallelitätstoleranz natürlich

Ralf Peters
Spain
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 20

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ja


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs 50 mins (2004-03-30 21:23:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu interpretaci¡on es correcta

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 3