KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law: Contract(s)

investigación jurídico-económica sobre crédito, solvencia o responsabilidad

German translation: s.u.


21:35 Apr 3, 2007
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / registro de la propiedad
Spanish term or phrase: investigación jurídico-económica sobre crédito, solvencia o responsabilidad
Es handelt sich um eine información registral del registro de la propiedad. el interés legítimo alegado es:
investigación jurídico-económica sobre crédito, solvencia o responsabilidad
Wie könnte man crédito und responsabilidad übersetzen?
Iris Holl
Spain
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
... über Kreditwürdigkeit, Zahlungsfähigkeit oder Haftbarkeit.

laut Becher
Selected response from:

Katja Schoone
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, hat mir sehr geholfen
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1s.u.
Katja Schoone
2Kreditwürdigkeit und Haftungsmöglichkeiten
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Kreditwürdigkeit und Haftungsmöglichkeiten


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 51

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Katja Schoone: ich glaube es geht eher darum, ob Haftungsansprüche Dritter bestehen
2 mins

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s.u.


Explanation:
... über Kreditwürdigkeit, Zahlungsfähigkeit oder Haftbarkeit.

laut Becher

Katja Schoone
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 194
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, hat mir sehr geholfen

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  WMO
2 hrs
  -> Danke dir. Scheint wohl heute ein generelles Problem bei Proz zu sein, ich kam auch ewig nicht mehr rein. Schönen Tag noch ;-)