KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law: Contract(s)

participaciones sociales

German translation: Gesellschaftsanteile


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:participaciones sociales
German translation:Gesellschaftsanteile
Entered by: xxx------

19:13 Aug 9, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Ze
Spanish term or phrase: participaciones sociales
Beurkundung eines GmbH-Vertrages.

Sind das Anteilsscheine? Eine GmbH hat ja keine Aktien.
Karl Zeiler
Spain
Gesellschaftsanteile
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

xxx------
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Gesellschaftsanteilexxx------
5AnteilscheineFAGN


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Gesellschaftsanteile


Explanation:
:)

xxx------
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karlo Heppner: Korrekt
10 mins

agree  Ralf Peters
11 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  NECTrad
35 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Nema
55 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  FAGN
1 day2 hrs
  -> Danke!

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Anteilscheine


Explanation:
Ist auch korrekt.

http://www.einkommen-der-zukunft.nrw.de/service/download/ges...

http://www.jura.uni-duesseldorf.de/dozenten/noack/texte/diss...

FAGN
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 45