KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law: Contract(s)

actos dispositivos

German translation: Verfügung, Verfügungshandlung, dispositive Parteihandlung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:acto dispositivo
German translation:Verfügung, Verfügungshandlung, dispositive Parteihandlung
Entered by: Karl Zeiler

18:25 Nov 29, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Ze
Spanish term or phrase: actos dispositivos
Vollmachterteilung:
Celebrar actos de conciliación, con avenencia o sin ella, en cuanto impliquen **actos dispositivos**

Anordnungsverfügung?
Karl Zeiler
Spain
Verfügung, Verfügungshandlung, dispositive Parteihandlung
Explanation:
Siehe: Becher
Selected response from:

Olaf Reibedanz
Colombia
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an beide
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Verfügung, Verfügungshandlung, dispositive Parteihandlung
Olaf Reibedanz
3nachgebende Handlungen/Maßnahmen
Translate4u


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Verfügung, Verfügungshandlung, dispositive Parteihandlung


Explanation:
Siehe: Becher


Olaf Reibedanz
Colombia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an beide

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nachgebende Handlungen/Maßnahmen


Explanation:
wär mein Vorschlag.

Köbler/Rechtsspanisch > dispositivo = dispositiv, nachgiebig

Translate4u
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 24