KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law (general)

facultado para cartular por la Excelentísima Corte Suprema de Justicia

German translation: befugt zur abschriftlichen Urkundensammlung durch den Obersten Gerichtshof


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:facultado para cartular por la Excelentísima Corte Suprema de Justicia
German translation:befugt zur abschriftlichen Urkundensammlung durch den Obersten Gerichtshof
Entered by: WMO

20:00 Oct 27, 2005
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Gerichte - Nicaragua
Spanish term or phrase: facultado para cartular por la Excelentísima Corte Suprema de Justicia
SAtz:
Ante mí XY, Notario Público facultado para cartular por la Excelentísima Corte Suprema de Justicia un quinquenio que vence el .....
Kendy
befugt zur abschriftlichen Urkundensammlung durch den Obersten Gerichtshof
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

WMO
Germany
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5befugt zur abschriftlichen Urkundensammlung durch den Obersten Gerichtshof
WMO
3zur Archivierung befugt durch den Obersten Gerichtshof
Karin R


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
facultado para cartular por la Excelentísima Corte Suprema de Justicia
zur Archivierung befugt durch den Obersten Gerichtshof


Explanation:
supongo que la corte ha facultado al notario

Karin R
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 164

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
facultado para cartular por la Excelentísima Corte Suprema de Justicia
befugt zur abschriftlichen Urkundensammlung durch den Obersten Gerichtshof


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.uni-tuebingen.de/IfGL/veroeff/digital/serquell/tr...
WMO
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 887
Grading comment
Danke!