KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law (general)

a su alcance

German translation: zur Verfügung stehenden


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:a su alcance
German translation:zur Verfügung stehenden
Entered by: Christiane Brüggemann

19:04 Dec 11, 2010
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Steuervollmacht
Spanish term or phrase: a su alcance
Steuervollmacht:

se otorga la representación a favor de XXX, para que actúe ante la AEAT en todos los procedimientos de comprobación e investigación iniciados/ampliados ***a su alcance****

Stilistisch fällt mir nichts Vernünftiges ein. Vielen Dank für einen Tipp.
Christiane Brüggemann
Spain
zur Verfügung stehenden
Explanation:
"su" je nachdem, was XXX ist
Selected response from:

Susanne Rindlisbacher
Portugal
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Susanne.
LG
Christiane
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4zur Verfügung stehenden
Susanne Rindlisbacher
3in seinem Zuständigkeitsbereich
Roland Nienerza


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
zur Verfügung stehenden


Explanation:
"su" je nachdem, was XXX ist

Susanne Rindlisbacher
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Susanne.
LG
Christiane

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  INES Reisch
3 hrs
  -> Danke, Ines

agree  Stefanie Guim Marce
6 hrs
  -> Danke, Stefanie

agree  Ruth Wöhlk
14 hrs
  -> Danke, Rutita

agree  Diana Carrizosa
1 day 12 hrs

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
in seinem Zuständigkeitsbereich


Explanation:

-

Roland Nienerza
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 101