KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law/Patents

fe pública de dominio

German translation: Lo siento mucho....


09:45 Oct 26, 2001
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: fe pública de dominio
Def.: Condición que se atribuye a una persona según la apariencia resultante de los asientos del Registro de la Propiedad conferiéndole la titularidad de la propiedad o de cualquier derecho real frente a terceros.
kadu
Spain
German translation:Lo siento mucho....
Explanation:
aber ich habe das Sprachpaar verwechselt.

Hier nun mein deutscher Vorschlag:

beglaubigtes Nutzungsrecht

Espero te ayude
Selected response from:

Werner George Patels, M.A., C.Tran.(ATIO)
Grading comment
Ja, vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Lo siento mucho....Werner George Patels, M.A., C.Tran.(ATIO)
4legal (notarial) authority to attest documentsWerner George Patels, M.A., C.Tran.(ATIO)


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
legal (notarial) authority to attest documents


Explanation:
Espero te ayude


    Spanish-English Dictionary of Law and Business - Thomas L. West
Werner George Patels, M.A., C.Tran.(ATIO)
PRO pts in pair: 15

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lo siento mucho....


Explanation:
aber ich habe das Sprachpaar verwechselt.

Hier nun mein deutscher Vorschlag:

beglaubigtes Nutzungsrecht

Espero te ayude


Werner George Patels, M.A., C.Tran.(ATIO)
PRO pts in pair: 15
Grading comment
Ja, vielen Dank.