KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law/Patents

convenio regulador

German translation: regelndes Übereinkommen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:convenio regulador
German translation:regelndes Übereinkommen
Entered by: Susana Cancino

08:55 Dec 14, 2001
Spanish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: convenio regulador
Se trata de un etxto de un divorico.-
Es handelt sich um einen Text einer Scheidung.-
Manfred Leister
regelndes Übereinkommen
Explanation:
oder vielleicht auch sowas wie: regelsetzendes Übereinkommen, bzw. regelsetzende Vereinbarung
Selected response from:

Pee Eff
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für Ihre freundliche Bemühung
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4regelndes ÜbereinkommenPee Eff
4regelnde Vereinbarung
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regelnde Vereinbarung


Explanation:
ninguna

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 206

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regelndes Übereinkommen


Explanation:
oder vielleicht auch sowas wie: regelsetzendes Übereinkommen, bzw. regelsetzende Vereinbarung

Pee Eff
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 72
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für Ihre freundliche Bemühung