KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law/Patents

hacer lugar a la demanda

German translation: der Klage stattgeben


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:hacer lugar a la demanda
German translation:der Klage stattgeben
Entered by: materol

03:18 Aug 8, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: hacer lugar a la demanda
SE dicte sentencia haciendo lugar a la demanda en todas sus partes
(es un escrito para presentar en un juzgado)
materol
Argentina
der Klage stattgeben
Explanation:
laut Becher
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5der Klage stattgeben
Karlo Heppner
4den Klagenanspruch/ Klagenantrag stattgeben
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
der Klage stattgeben


Explanation:
laut Becher

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 4970
Grading comment
Danke!

1 day7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
den Klagenanspruch/ Klagenantrag stattgeben


Explanation:
Viel Spaß, materol!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 298