EN REGIMEN DE CUPO

German translation: in Quotenform/ in Form einer Quotenregelung

13:28 Jan 19, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: EN REGIMEN DE CUPO
Überschrift eines Vertrages:CONTRATO DE COLABORACION Y PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS EN REGIMEN DE CUPO
kadu
Spain
German translation:in Quotenform/ in Form einer Quotenregelung
Explanation:
Vielleicht so?

Selected response from:

Olaf Reibedanz
Colombia
Grading comment
Quotenregelung ist ok. Vielen Dank.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3anteilig
Karl Zeiler
2in Quotenform/ in Form einer Quotenregelung
Olaf Reibedanz


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
in Quotenform/ in Form einer Quotenregelung


Explanation:
Vielleicht so?



Olaf Reibedanz
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 666
Grading comment
Quotenregelung ist ok. Vielen Dank.

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
anteilig


Explanation:
Etwas mehr Hintergrundinfo möglich??

Karl Zeiler
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 14




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search