KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Marketing

IRPF reducido

German translation: "reduzierter Einkommmensteuersatz"


12:13 Sep 15, 2001
Spanish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
Spanish term or phrase: IRPF reducido
Lista de datos del cliente:
-Razón social
-Domicilio social
-IRPF reducido
-etc.
Barbara
German translation:"reduzierter Einkommmensteuersatz"
Explanation:
s.o.
Selected response from:

Birgitt
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Reduzierte Rentesteuer
Mats Wiman
5"reduzierter Einkommmensteuersatz"Birgitt
4Einkommenssteuerxxxlefki


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Reduzierte Rentesteuer


Explanation:
IRPF=IMPUESTO SOBRE
LA RENTA DE LAS PERSONAS FÍSICAS =
Steuer auf die Rente für physische Personen



    Reference: http://www.aeat.es/irpf/home.html
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 206

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Einkommenssteuer


Explanation:
Impuesto sobre la Renta de las Personas Físicas = Einkommenssteuer.

xxxlefki
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 7

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
"reduzierter Einkommmensteuersatz"


Explanation:
s.o.


    none needed, Erfahrung
Birgitt
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 24
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!