KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Medical

schock cardiogénico irreversible

German translation: irreversibler Herzanfall


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:schock cardiogénico irreversible
German translation:irreversibler Herzanfall
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

23:26 Jun 30, 2003
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: schock cardiogénico irreversible
partida de defunción: causa de la muerte
agapanto
irreversibler Herz(generierter [?])Schock /(oder Herzanfall ?)
Explanation:
¡Buena suerte, agapanto!
Re.: 3. Collins German Dictionary, ISBN 0-00-470406-1 y Collins Spanish Dictionary, ISBN 0-00-470295-6

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-01 20:36:42 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Danke fuer Grading, agapanto!
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
gracias, opto por "irreversibler Herzanfall", es más claro y menos sofisticado
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4irreversibler Herzgenerischer Schockingridbram
2irreversibler Herz(generierter [?])Schock /(oder Herzanfall ?)
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
irreversibler Herz(generierter [?])Schock /(oder Herzanfall ?)


Explanation:
¡Buena suerte, agapanto!
Re.: 3. Collins German Dictionary, ISBN 0-00-470406-1 y Collins Spanish Dictionary, ISBN 0-00-470295-6

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-01 20:36:42 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Danke fuer Grading, agapanto!


Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 298
Grading comment
gracias, opto por "irreversibler Herzanfall", es más claro y menos sofisticado

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
irreversibler Herzgenerischer Schock


Explanation:
ich hoffe es hilft dir

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 97