KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Other

con absoluto rigor y profundidad

German translation: vorschriftsmässig und gründlich


15:00 Oct 24, 2005
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Other
Spanish term or phrase: con absoluto rigor y profundidad
Nuestro servicio profesional de ambulancias no ha perdido su espíritu inicial: aplicar el concepto de servicio **con absoluto rigor y profundidad**, con todo lo que ello implica."
Karin.
Spain
German translation:vorschriftsmässig und gründlich
Explanation:
wäre ein weiterer Vorschlag
Selected response from:

Karin R
Peru
Grading comment
Gracias, KRF :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1vorschriftsmässig und gründlichKarin R
3mit vollstaendiger Aufrichtigheit und Ernsthaftigkeitxxxmuitoprazer


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mit vollstaendiger Aufrichtigheit und Ernsthaftigkeit


Explanation:
ein Vorschlag nur.

xxxmuitoprazer
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vorschriftsmässig und gründlich


Explanation:
wäre ein weiterer Vorschlag

Karin R
Peru
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Gracias, KRF :))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxUlrikeKersti: konsequent oder absolut vorschriftsmäßig und gründlich
15 hrs
  -> danke, Ulrike