KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Other

delegación de facultades

German translation: Vollmachtsübertragung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:delegación de facultades
German translation:Vollmachtsübertragung
Entered by: Susana Cancino

17:01 Dec 17, 2001
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
/ Statuten einer GmbH
Spanish term or phrase: delegación de facultades
Inscrita la delegación de facultades en el Registro Mercantil, ...
kadu
Spain
Vollmachtsübertragung
Explanation:
Im Gesellschaftsrecht spricht man von Vollmachtsübertragung
Selected response from:

Ullrich Kern
Spain
Grading comment
Danke auch hierfür.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5VollmachtsübertragungUllrich Kern
4facultad vs. poder
Sabine Reichert
4Übertragung von BefugnissenKlaus Fenselau


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Übertragung von Befugnissen


Explanation:
jurisdición

Klaus Fenselau
PRO pts in pair: 4

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Vollmachtsübertragung


Explanation:
Im Gesellschaftsrecht spricht man von Vollmachtsübertragung

Ullrich Kern
Spain
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 302
Grading comment
Danke auch hierfür.

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
facultad vs. poder


Explanation:
M.E. es handelt es sich wirklich um Befugnisse oder Kompetenzen. Vollmacht ist "poder" oder auch "autorización".

Sabine Reichert
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2319