KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Other

integración social

German translation: soziale Integration


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:integración social
German translation:soziale Integration
Entered by: agapanto

17:24 Jul 17, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: integración social
item en la evaluación de un alumno del colegio primario, en el marco de un certificado escolar analítico
agapanto
soziale Integration
Explanation:
...schlicht und einfach.
Selected response from:

Endre Both
Germany
Grading comment
gracias mil!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3soziale Integration
Endre Both
5 +1soziale Einbettung
Daniel Hartmeier
2Sozialverhalten (oder auch Gruppenfähigkeit)
Sabine Reichert


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
soziale Integration


Explanation:
...schlicht und einfach.

Endre Both
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 306
Grading comment
gracias mil!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Javier Munoz
5 mins

agree  Gabi
14 mins

agree  Marjon
2 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
soziale Einbettung


Explanation:
....schlicht und einfach :-)


    Reference: http://www.uni-leipzig.de/~agsoz/edv/edv98.html
Daniel Hartmeier
Argentina
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 85

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: So klingt´s besser.
21 mins

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Sozialverhalten (oder auch Gruppenfähigkeit)


Explanation:
ist, glaube ich, der Begriff, der in deutschen Zeugnissen verwendet wird.

Sabine Reichert
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2307