KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Other

condición de alumno regular

German translation: Schulbesuch als regulärer Schüler


04:13 Jul 18, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: condición de alumno regular
certificado anlítico esc.secundaria
agapanto
German translation:Schulbesuch als regulärer Schüler
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

kbamert
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1als ordentlicher Schüler
Sabine Reichert
4regulär, como dice KurtGabi
1Schulbesuch als regulärer Schüler
kbamert


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Schulbesuch als regulärer Schüler


Explanation:
.

kbamert
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 749
Grading comment
gracias

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regulär, como dice Kurt


Explanation:
Volviendo a mi título, ponen:

Bajo la columna "Schülerstand": "regelmäßig"

Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 204

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
als ordentlicher Schüler


Explanation:
würde ich vorschlagen.




Sabine Reichert
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2307

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  knoblauch: ordentlicher Schüler ist mE angebrachter
6 hrs