KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Tech/Engineering

hilo común

German translation: (gemeinsamer) Bezugsleiter


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:hilo común
German translation:(gemeinsamer) Bezugsleiter
Entered by: Gundi Roth

16:12 Dec 27, 2001
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: hilo común
(hilo) común de pulsadores

debería tratarse del hilo común de los pulsadores que sale desde una placa calle
ABZ
(gemeinsamer) Bezugsleiter
Explanation:
ninguna
Selected response from:

Gundi Roth
Germany
Grading comment
Muchas gracias. Dónde lo has encontrado?

2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4(gemeinsamer) BezugsleiterGundi Roth
4gemeinsamer Draht
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gemeinsamer Draht


Explanation:
ninguna

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 206

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(gemeinsamer) Bezugsleiter


Explanation:
ninguna

Gundi Roth
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 14
Grading comment
Muchas gracias. Dónde lo has encontrado?