KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Tech/Engineering

Equipos para Telefonía Pública

German translation: Anlagen für öffentliche Telefone


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Equipos para telefonía pública
German translation:Anlagen für öffentliche Telefone
Entered by: materol

15:41 May 31, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: Equipos para Telefonía Pública
No hay contexto
Es una enumeración
materol
Argentina
Anlagen für öffentliche Telefone
Explanation:
Anlagen für öffentliche Fernsprecher
Anlagen für Telefonzellen
Selected response from:

Martina Börstling
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Anlagen für öffentliche TelefoneMartina Börstling
4Anlagen für öffentliche TelephonieJavier Munoz


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Anlagen für öffentliche Telephonie


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 313

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Anlagen für öffentliche Telefone


Explanation:
Anlagen für öffentliche Fernsprecher
Anlagen für Telefonzellen

Martina Börstling
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
Gracias