KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Tech/Engineering

control discreto

German translation: diskrete Steuerung


13:48 Jul 6, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / electrorefineria de Cu
Spanish term or phrase: control discreto
......tanto las funciónes de control regulatorio como las funciones de control discreto deberán ser ejecutadas en el mismo controlador simultáneamente
Pedro Zimmer
Argentina
German translation:diskrete Steuerung
Explanation:
im Gegensatz zu kontinuierlicher Steuerung
Selected response from:

Endre Both
Germany
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4diskrete Steuerung
Endre Both
4die willkürlichen Kontrollen
swisstell
4Funktionen der Diskretkontrolle oder Funktionen der DiskretprüfungJavier Munoz


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Funktionen der Diskretkontrolle oder Funktionen der Diskretprüfung


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 313

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
die willkürlichen Kontrollen


Explanation:
Kontrollen, die nicht einem Standardprozedere unterliegen

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 478

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
diskrete Steuerung


Explanation:
im Gegensatz zu kontinuierlicher Steuerung


    Reference: http://www.informatik.uni-rostock.de/mosi/Vorlesung/Folien/M...
    Reference: http://iug.uni-paderborn.de/iug/lehre/ergonomie/ws0001/folie...
Endre Both
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 306
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.