estas consideraciones son ...

Italian translation: queste argomentazioni...

Spanish term or phrase:estas consideraciones...
Italian translation:queste argomentazioni...
Entered by: Russ

03:27 Jan 2, 2003
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
Spanish term or phrase: estas consideraciones son ...
"..Estas consideraciones son parte de mi motivación para escribir este libro..."
Russ
queste argomentazioni
Explanation:
questi argomenti/queste argomentazioni/queste considerazioni/ rientrano tra le motivazioni che mi hanno indotto a scrivere il libro
Selected response from:

elrubio
Grading comment
Grazie! Russ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2queste argomentazioni
elrubio
4 +1queste considerazioni...
Raffaella Cornacchini


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
queste considerazioni...


Explanation:
sono parte della motivazione che mi ha spinto a scrivere questo libro.
raffa1

Raffaella Cornacchini
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sarah Ponting
2 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
queste argomentazioni


Explanation:
questi argomenti/queste argomentazioni/queste considerazioni/ rientrano tra le motivazioni che mi hanno indotto a scrivere il libro


    Reference: http://www.linguaplus.it
elrubio
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 21
Grading comment
Grazie! Russ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lisa Fassina
1 hr

agree  hirselina
1 day 15 hrs