KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

Espontaneidad de la dispersión

Italian translation: spontaneità della dispersione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Espontaneidad de la dispersión
Italian translation:spontaneità della dispersione
Entered by: tuk

09:28 Sep 12, 2011
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Spanish term or phrase: Espontaneidad de la dispersión
2-. INFORMACIÓN IMPORTANTE CON RELACIÓN A LA SALUD, SEGURIDAD Y MEDIO
AMBIENTE.
Mojabilidad: ............
Persistencia de la espuma: ........................
Suspensibilidad: .........................
Espontaneidad de la dispersión:..................


Si tratta di un prodotto per le piante.
Grazie per l'aiuto!
tuk
Spain
spontaneità della dispersione
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 giorni (2011-09-17 12:24:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Mille grazie a te!
Selected response from:

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Grading comment
Moltissime grazie per il tuo aiuto!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4spontaneità della dispersione
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
3Spontaneità o dispersibilitàLauray


  

Answers


2 days 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Spontaneità o dispersibilità


Explanation:
Lo he encontrado traducido de esta forma en el documento que puedes consultar en la URL que te paso.

Espero que te sirva. Suerte ;)

Example sentence(s):
  • La spontaneità o la dispersibilità dei prodotti...
  • la espontaneidad de la dispersión de los productos...

    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=it&ihmlang=...
Lauray
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Notes to answerer
Asker: Muchas gracias por tu sugerencia, Laura!


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
spontaneità della dispersione


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 giorni (2011-09-17 12:24:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Mille grazie a te!

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Moltissime grazie per il tuo aiuto!