KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

pieza separada

Italian translation: doppio fascicolo/separazione dei processi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:pieza separada
Italian translation:doppio fascicolo/separazione dei processi
Entered by: Oscar Romagnone

17:25 Apr 22, 2008
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / procedimiento
Spanish term or phrase: pieza separada
procedimiento de pieza separada sobre medidas provisionales
solaria
doppio fascicolo
Explanation:
O anche "separazione dei processi" secondo il Laura Tam.
Selected response from:

Oscar Romagnone
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2doppio fascicolo
Oscar Romagnone
2procedimento separato
Alessia Del Conte


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
doppio fascicolo


Explanation:
O anche "separazione dei processi" secondo il Laura Tam.

Oscar Romagnone
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 301
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maura Affinita
13 mins
  -> grazie Maura!

agree  Claudia Carroccetto: voto per l'espressione: Separazione dei processi
125 days
  -> molte grazie Claudia e buona giornata!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
procedimento separato


Explanation:
-

Alessia Del Conte
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian