KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

inscripción abierta

Italian translation: iscrizione/registrazione pubblicata


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:inscripción abierta
Italian translation:iscrizione/registrazione pubblicata
Entered by: CRISTINA RACCA

09:05 Feb 18, 2012
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Certificato della Camera di Commercio
Spanish term or phrase: inscripción abierta
Certifico que en la inscripción 22° de la hoja número xx, abierta en este Registro Mercantil a la Sociedad denominada actualmente xxxx
maurizio dringo
Italy
iscrizione/registrazione pubblicata
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

CRISTINA RACCA
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Ottimo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4iscrizione aperta
Erika Di Dio
4iscrizione/registrazione pubblicata
CRISTINA RACCA


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
iscrizione/registrazione pubblicata


Explanation:
.

CRISTINA RACCA
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 47
Grading comment
Ottimo!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
iscrizione aperta


Explanation:
io farei così

Erika Di Dio
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian