KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law (general)

Administración Tributaria

Italian translation: Amministrazione fiscale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Administración Tributaria
Italian translation:Amministrazione fiscale
Entered by: giuproz

22:18 Dec 9, 2010
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Administración Tributaria
Agencia Estatal de la Administración Tributaria
giuproz
Amministrazione fiscale
Explanation:
La definizione di "tributario" nel dizionario monolingue spagnolo è "relativo al fisco".
Selected response from:

Alessandra Bolognese
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7agenzia delle entrate
Francesca Casoli
5Amministrazione fiscale
Alessandra Bolognese


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Amministrazione fiscale


Explanation:
La definizione di "tributario" nel dizionario monolingue spagnolo è "relativo al fisco".


    Reference: http://iate.europa.eu/iatediff/SearchByQuery.do
    Reference: http://www.rae.es
Alessandra Bolognese
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7
agenzia delle entrate


Explanation:
L'AEAT (Agencia Estatal de Administración Tributaria) corrisponde alla nostra Agenzia delle Entrate



    Reference: http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Agenzia_delle_Entrate
    Reference: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Agencia_Tributaria
Francesca Casoli
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandra Bolognese
20 mins
  -> Grazie!

agree  Oscar Romagnone
57 mins
  -> Grazie!

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
4 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  Fregia
6 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  Laura Franchini: concordo con te Francesca!
7 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  Chiara Chieregato
7 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  renata de rugeriis
3 days 14 hrs