KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law (general)

vistos

Italian translation: visti /o / premesso


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:vistos
Italian translation:visti /o / premesso
Entered by: Marina56

16:02 Feb 6, 2012
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / sentenza tribunale ecuador
Spanish term or phrase: vistos
nella sentenza che sto traducendo, dopo l'intestazione prima di iniziare il fatto scrivono VISTOS parola che non so come tradurre.

il contesto è questo
juzgado tercero de la familia, mujer,ninez y adolescencia de el oro - ____- - 23 novembre _____-alle ore_______ VISTOS - comparece la senora _________en calida de_________-
lauracosta
visti /o / premesso
Explanation:
Vedi queste traduzione.
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_general/117...

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_general/239...

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_general/318...
Selected response from:

Marina56
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5visti /o / premesso
Marina56
4premesso
Monica Fregolent


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
visti /o / premesso


Explanation:
Vedi queste traduzione.
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_general/117...

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_general/239...

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_italian/law_general/318...

Marina56
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Monica Fregolent
10 mins
  -> Gracias Monica.

agree  Magda Falcone
3 hrs
  -> Muchísimas gracias Magda.

agree  renata de rugeriis
1 day1 hr
  -> Mil gracias Renata.

agree  Sara Negro
2 days1 hr
  -> Mil gracias Sara

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
5 days
  -> Muchas gracias Maria Assunta-Feliz Domingo

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
premesso


Explanation:
I link che ti ha fornito Marina ti possono essere sicuramente di aiuto. Io opterei per "premesso". Buon lavoro!

Monica Fregolent
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian