KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law/Patents

código judicial

Italian translation: codice di procedura civile


09:47 Nov 5, 2001
Spanish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: código judicial
una sentenza di divorzio in Panama.
laura
Italian translation:codice di procedura civile
Explanation:
Ciao Laura
Vedi ref. sotto.
Saluti
Viviana F.
Selected response from:

Viviana Fernández
Italy
Grading comment
grazie 10.00000.... Viviana!Era urgente.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5codice di procedura civileViviana Fernández
5codice giuridico
flaviofbg


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
codice giuridico


Explanation:
Ciao Laura,

letteralmente, Codice Giuridico (come Codice Civile ecc.).

Spero d'averti aiutata,

Flavio


    Studente di Traduzione in Spagna
flaviofbg
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 324

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
codice di procedura civile


Explanation:
Ciao Laura
Vedi ref. sotto.
Saluti
Viviana F.

Viviana Fernández
Italy
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 15
Grading comment
grazie 10.00000.... Viviana!Era urgente.