KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law/Patents

en concepto de "know-how"....abonarà

Italian translation: A titolo di


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:en concepto de
Italian translation:A titolo di
Entered by: Emanuela Corbetta

06:53 Oct 19, 2002
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: en concepto de "know-how"....abonarà
En concepto de "know-how" "EL REPREENTANTE" abonarà a Equinord Es. la cantidad de: 60.000 €
xxxchiararea
A titolo di "Know-how" ........pagherà
Explanation:
A titolo di "know-how" il rappresentante pagherà a Equinord....
Per il "Know-how" il rappresentante pagherà....
Selected response from:

Emanuela Corbetta
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1A titolo di "Know-how" ........pagherà
Emanuela Corbetta
5In rrlazione al "know how"...cederàxxxRemo D.F.


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
In rrlazione al "know how"...cederà


Explanation:
hth

R

xxxRemo D.F.
PRO pts in pair: 56

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
A titolo di "Know-how" ........pagherà


Explanation:
A titolo di "know-how" il rappresentante pagherà a Equinord....
Per il "Know-how" il rappresentante pagherà....

Emanuela Corbetta
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 56

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  luskie
1 day8 hrs