KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Other

ni conservantes ni colorantes

Italian translation: senza conservanti né coloranti


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:ni conservantes ni colorantes
Italian translation:senza conservanti né coloranti
Entered by: sabina moscatelli

08:52 Dec 19, 2003
Spanish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
/ Ingredinetes de un chorizo
Spanish term or phrase: ni conservantes ni colorantes
ESTE CHORIZO HA SIDO ELABORADO CON MATERIAS PRIMAS DE LA PRIMERA
CALIDAD, SIN UTILIZAR CONSERVANTES NI COLORANTES, Y ENRIQUECIDO CON
FIBRA ALIMENTARIA DE ORIGEN VEGETAL Y FERMENTOS PROBIOTICOS.
Stefan Wollinger
senza conservanti né coloranti
Explanation:
senza conservanti e coloranti
privo di conservanti e coloranti
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1senza conservanti né coloranti
sabina moscatelli
5conservanti né colorantifrancesca romana onofri
1nè conservanti ne coloranti
Natalia Barilo


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
senza conservanti né coloranti


Explanation:
senza conservanti e coloranti
privo di conservanti e coloranti

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 255

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claudio Nasso
6 mins

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
nè conservanti ne coloranti


Explanation:
senza utilizzo di coloranti e conservanti

Natalia Barilo
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
conservanti né coloranti


Explanation:
senza l'aggiunta di conservanti né coloranti

francesca romana onofri
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 16