KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Other

probióticos

Italian translation: probiotici


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:probióticos
Italian translation:probiotici
Entered by: Stefan Wollinger

08:57 Dec 19, 2003
Spanish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
/ Ingredientes de un chorizo
Spanish term or phrase: probióticos
ESTE CHORIZO HA SIDO ELABORADO CON MATERIAS PRIMAS DE LA PRIMERA
CALIDAD, SIN UTILIZAR CONSERVANTES NI COLORANTES, Y ENRIQUECIDO CON
FIBRA ALIMENTARIA DE ORIGEN VEGETAL Y FERMENTOS PROBIOTICOS.
Stefan Wollinger
probiotici
Explanation:
madrelingua


ci sono molti link!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-19 09:05:13 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

**fermenti** probiotici, ovviamente

http://www.prodottistella.it/stellaviva.htm

spero ti possa essere d\'aiuto
s
Selected response from:

Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1fermenti probioticifrancesca romana onofri
5probioticixxxTKR
5probiotici
Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
fermenti probiotici


Explanation:
attualmente se parla molto ...


    Reference: http://www.waytrend.net/root/passioni_papille_1122.html
francesca romana onofri
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claudio Nasso
1 min

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
probiotici


Explanation:
madrelingua


ci sono molti link!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-19 09:05:13 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

**fermenti** probiotici, ovviamente

http://www.prodottistella.it/stellaviva.htm

spero ti possa essere d\'aiuto
s

Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 118

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5