cajas de tratamiento

Italian translation: confezioni

Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other
Spanish term or phrase: cajas de tratamiento
Si tratta di un testo promozionale che -da quanto capisco- un'azienda di cosmetici invia alla sua forza vendita.
Con las cajas de tratamiento que XXX te regala, .....
Confezioni di trattamento o cofanetti?
Turn social sharing on.
Like 15
STEFANIA MAURO
Italy
Italian translation:confezioni
Explanation:

.
Selected response from:

Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4confezioni
Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
3set di trattamento
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
confezioni


Explanation:

.

Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
set di trattamento


Explanation:
di solito si parla di set..

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 44