cobertura de riesgos laborales

Polish translation: pokrycie ryzyka zawodowego

Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Insurance
Spanish term or phrase: cobertura de riesgos laborales
Los datos personales podrán ser comunicados a las compañías con las que contrate la Empresa a efectos de poder proporcionar seguros de vida y accidente y cobertura de riesgos laborales
Aglo&
Polish translation:pokrycie ryzyka zawodowego
Explanation:
ubezpieczenie pokrywające ryzyko związane z wykonywaną pracą
Selected response from:

Kasia Platkowska
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2pokrycie ryzyka zawodowego
Kasia Platkowska
5ubezpieczenie od ryzyka zawodowego
Piotr Pawlowski


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
pokrycie ryzyka zawodowego


Explanation:
ubezpieczenie pokrywające ryzyko związane z wykonywaną pracą

Kasia Platkowska
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Paulistano
1 hr

agree  Piotr Pawlowski
4 days

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ubezpieczenie od ryzyka zawodowego


Explanation:
zakres ubezpieczenia od ryzyka zawodowego


    Reference: http://www.e-hiszpanski.pl
    Reference: http://www.e-hiszpanski.pl
Piotr Pawlowski
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish