KudoZ home » Spanish to Polish » Tech/Engineering

sistemas de mando y de control

Polish translation: układy: kierowniczy i sterowania


09:50 Dec 3, 2003
Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / coche
Spanish term or phrase: sistemas de mando y de control
en un coche
Hanna Stochnialek
Polish translation:układy: kierowniczy i sterowania
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1układy: kierowniczy i sterowania
Maciej Andrzejczak
5 -2systemy sterowania i kontroli
Miroslawa Jodlowiec


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
układy: kierowniczy i sterowania


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 101

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lim0nka: zdecydowanie UK£AD
7 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -2
systemy sterowania i kontroli


Explanation:
.

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Maciej Andrzejczak: w samochodzie s¹ uk³ady a nie systemy...
6 hrs

disagree  Agnieszka Hayward: odpowiedŸ z zupe³nie innej bajki
9 days