KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Bus/Financial

ingreso facturado

Portuguese translation: receita faturada


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:ingreso facturado
Portuguese translation:receita faturada
Entered by: ArthurLuiz

18:08 Dec 15, 2003
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: ingreso facturado
portugués brasil
Ana Gomez Lopez
Spain
receita faturada
Explanation:
ou receita futura, em terminologia de contador
Selected response from:

ArthurLuiz
Brazil
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3receita faturadaArthurLuiz
4renda faturada
Clauwolf


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
receita faturada


Explanation:
ou receita futura, em terminologia de contador

ArthurLuiz
Brazil
PRO pts in pair: 53

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rhandler: Era o que eu vinha dizer.
4 mins

agree  CristinaPereira
6 mins

agree  Teresa Zenteno
2 days 2 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
renda faturada


Explanation:
:)
Formato do arquivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Ver em HTML
... 3. CLIENTES Contas a Receber 31/03/00 31/12/99 Consumidores Renda Faturada 191.972
201.447 Renda não Faturada 116.043 114.782 Subtotal 308.015 316.229 ...
www.bandeirante.com.br/ITR3103.pdf - Páginas Semelhantes


Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 371