KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Environment & Ecology

informe de evaluación de cumplimiento legal

Portuguese translation: Relatório de Avaliação de Conformidade Legal


11:44 Dec 9, 2010
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Environment & Ecology
Spanish term or phrase: informe de evaluación de cumplimiento legal
El informe de evaluación de cumplimiento legal deberá llevar un autor, un título y una fecha, como parámetros de búsqueda posterior

Não peço tradução, apenas uma confirmação...Há uma designação consagrada para este título?
María Leonor Acevedo-Miranda
United States
Portuguese translation:Relatório de Avaliação de Conformidade Legal
Explanation:
Outra opção!
Selected response from:

Cesar Sanchez
Brazil
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Relatório de Avaliação de Conformidade LegalCesar Sanchez
4 +1Relatório de avaliação do cumprimento legalOliver Toogood


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Relatório de avaliação do cumprimento legal


Explanation:
Relatório de avaliação do cumprimento do código de - COMERCIAL E ... - [ Translate this page ]File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
pública do Relatório de Avaliação do Cumprimento do Código de Governo das Sociedades, .... 3.2.3 Quórum constitutivo ou deliberativo superior ao legal ...
www.csassociados.pt/.../Relatorio_de_avaliacao_do_cumprimen... codigo_de_governo_das_sociedades_da_CMVM.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2010-12-09 11:54:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Relatório de Avaliação do Cumprimento do Código de Governo das ... - [ Translate this page ]File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
Relatório de Avaliação do Cumprimento do Código de ...... quando tal não resulte directamente de imposição legal, a remuneração dos membros não ...
www.cmvm.pt/CMVM/Estudos/.../RecomendacoesdaCMVM2009.pdf

Oliver Toogood
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Luis Alvarez
6 hrs
  -> obrigado!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Relatório de Avaliação de Conformidade Legal


Explanation:
Outra opção!

Cesar Sanchez
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  afb
3 hrs
  -> Thanks!

agree  Sandrinha: não será: https://dspace.ist.utl.pt/bitstream/2295/53427/1/4_AUDITORIA... e http://www.apambiente.pt/divulgacao/Publicacoes/RelatoriosQu...
5 hrs
  -> Thanks!

agree  Veronica Colasanto
7 hrs
  -> Thanks!