KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Finance (general)

montes vecinales en mano común

Portuguese translation: superfícies agrícolas de propriedade colectiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:montes vecinales en mano común
Portuguese translation:superfícies agrícolas de propriedade colectiva
Entered by: Susana Valdez

16:15 Aug 11, 2010
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / declaração de impostos
Spanish term or phrase: montes vecinales en mano común
Aparece numa declaração de impostos.

Obrigada!
Expressão, Lda.
Portugal
superfícies agrícolas de propriedade colectiva
Explanation:
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?val=178297:cs&lang=es&lis...

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?val=178297:cs&lang=pt&lis...
Selected response from:

Susana Valdez
Portugal
Grading comment
Mais uma vez, obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1superfícies agrícolas de propriedade colectiva
Susana Valdez
3património de mão comum
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
superfícies agrícolas de propriedade colectiva


Explanation:
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?val=178297:cs&lang=es&lis...

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?val=178297:cs&lang=pt&lis...

Susana Valdez
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Mais uma vez, obrigada!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Soares
2 mins
  -> Obrigada, Maria.

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
património de mão comum


Explanation:
Sugestão...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 39