KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Law (general)

Clase de reparto

Portuguese translation: classe de distribuição

15:31 Feb 22, 2018
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Mutual Assistance (European Union)
Spanish term or phrase: Clase de reparto
Clase de reparto: EXHORTOS Y COMISIONES ROGATORIAS

Included in a form of a Spanish "Oficina de Registro y Reparto" within the framework of mutual legal assistance.

Thank you!
Sónia Costa
Portugal
Portuguese translation:classe de distribuição
Explanation:

reparto = acción y efecto de repartir:
http://dle.rae.es/?id=W0gFqzc


Ex.:
www.tjsp.jus.br/download/conhecatjsp/normasjudiciais/capvii...
b) número da classe de distribuição e identificação da natureza do feito, de acordo com o quadro discriminatório dos grupos e classes de distribuição.
Selected response from:

Matheus Chaud
Brazil
Grading comment
Thank you Matheus for your suggestion and links!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1classe de distribuição
Matheus Chaud
3classe de distribuição
Elcio Carillo


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
clase de reparto
classe de distribuição


Explanation:

reparto = acción y efecto de repartir:
http://dle.rae.es/?id=W0gFqzc


Ex.:
www.tjsp.jus.br/download/conhecatjsp/normasjudiciais/capvii...
b) número da classe de distribuição e identificação da natureza do feito, de acordo com o quadro discriminatório dos grupos e classes de distribuição.

Matheus Chaud
Brazil
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thank you Matheus for your suggestion and links!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rosane Bujes
1 hr
  -> Obrigado, Rosane!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
classe de distribuição


Explanation:
http://www.tjsp.jus.br/Download/ConhecaTJSP/NormasJudiciais/...

Elcio Carillo
Brazil
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 36