KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Medical

biointeligentes

Portuguese translation: materiais bio inteligentes e biologia molecular


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:biointeligentes
Portuguese translation:materiais bio inteligentes e biologia molecular
Entered by: Worklog

03:10 Sep 25, 2001
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: biointeligentes
materiales biointeligentes y biología molecular
Worklog
Spain
materiais bio inteligentes e biologia molecular
Explanation:
Veja site abaixo:

bio - [ Translate this page ]
Denis Borenstein Professor Adjunto Escola de Administração, UFRGS. Áreas de
Atuação / Interesse: Pesquisa Operacional; Sistemas Inteligentes de Apoio à ...
professores.adm.ufrgs.br/dborenstein/bio.htm - 6k -
Selected response from:

Vivian
United States
Grading comment
Gracias otra vez a las dos :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1materiais bio inteligentes e biologia molecular
Vivian
5materiais biointeligentes e biologia molecular
Carmem Cacciacarro


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
materiais bio inteligentes e biologia molecular


Explanation:
Veja site abaixo:

bio - [ Translate this page ]
Denis Borenstein Professor Adjunto Escola de Administração, UFRGS. Áreas de
Atuação / Interesse: Pesquisa Operacional; Sistemas Inteligentes de Apoio à ...
professores.adm.ufrgs.br/dborenstein/bio.htm - 6k -

Vivian
United States
PRO pts in pair: 39
Grading comment
Gracias otra vez a las dos :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Henrique Vieira
114 days

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
materiais biointeligentes e biologia molecular


Explanation:
Tem a mesma grafia.

Carmem Cacciacarro
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Vivian: bio inteligentes são 2 palavras separadas
3 hrs

agree  Henrique Vieira
114 days