KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Other

terminales

Portuguese translation: ponteiras


19:35 Dec 31, 2010
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Other / ótica/óculos
Spanish term or phrase: terminales
Referência:

http://www.kitoptico.com.ar/index2.php?IDM=13
Karin Gabardo
Brazil
Portuguese translation:ponteiras
Explanation:
http://www.oticavoluntarios.com.br/Produtos.asp?ProdutoID=55...
Selected response from:

Elcio Carillo
Brazil
Grading comment
Obrigada e Feliz 2011!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ponteiras
Elcio Carillo
4hastesMariaFilomena


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hastes


Explanation:
sugestão
hastes dos óculos

MariaFilomena
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ponteiras


Explanation:
http://www.oticavoluntarios.com.br/Produtos.asp?ProdutoID=55...

Elcio Carillo
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 51
Grading comment
Obrigada e Feliz 2011!