KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Other

Broches, Torniquetes

Portuguese translation: pinos, esticadores


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Broches, Torniquetes
Portuguese translation:pinos, esticadores
Entered by: Constantinos Faridis

23:06 Dec 31, 2010
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Other / tapicería
Spanish term or phrase: Broches, Torniquetes
Utilizados en tapicería.
Karin Gabardo
Brazil
pinos, esticadores
Explanation:
#
20 Retirar esticadores e unir as coberturas da fase do meio. ... 65 Amarrar o jumper no isolador de pino e cobri-lo, fase da rua. ...
www.slideshare.net/.../10-transformar-n1-em-b4-instalando-c... - Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες της Αμερικής - Προσωρινά αποθηκευμένη
#
Grampos
- [ Μετάφραση αυτής της σελίδας ]
Sapatilhas leves e pesadas - Grampos leves e pesados - Esticadores … PINO ELASTICO 26/10/2010. PINOS ELASTICOS, PINOS DA PORTA KADETT E MONZA, PINOS EM ...
www.hotfrog.com.br/.../Grampos -
Selected response from:

Constantinos Faridis
Greece
Grading comment
Obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3pinos, esticadoresConstantinos Faridis
3tal qual
Giselle Unti


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tal qual


Explanation:
Emprega-se as mesmas palavras em PT.

Giselle Unti
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pinos, esticadores


Explanation:
#
20 Retirar esticadores e unir as coberturas da fase do meio. ... 65 Amarrar o jumper no isolador de pino e cobri-lo, fase da rua. ...
www.slideshare.net/.../10-transformar-n1-em-b4-instalando-c... - Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες της Αμερικής - Προσωρινά αποθηκευμένη
#
Grampos
- [ Μετάφραση αυτής της σελίδας ]
Sapatilhas leves e pesadas - Grampos leves e pesados - Esticadores … PINO ELASTICO 26/10/2010. PINOS ELASTICOS, PINOS DA PORTA KADETT E MONZA, PINOS EM ...
www.hotfrog.com.br/.../Grampos -

Constantinos Faridis
Greece
Native speaker of: Greek
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Obrigada!