KudoZ home » Spanish to Romanian » Education / Pedagogy

oído (aici)

Romanian translation: după consultarea prealabilă/aprobarea


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:oído (aici)
Romanian translation:după consultarea prealabilă/aprobarea
Entered by: Sigina

12:13 Nov 28, 2008
Spanish to Romanian translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Spanish term or phrase: oído (aici)
Los usuarios del servicio de Secretaría en la realización de cualquier trámite administrativo o de consultas y entrevistas con miembros del Equipo Directivo, se atendrán a los horarios establecidos por el Equipo Directivo oído el Consejo Escolar.
Sigina
Romania
după consultarea prealabilă a Consiliului Şcolar.
Explanation:
i-aş zice eu. Te-a pălit de data asta :(
Selected response from:

cameliaim
Spain
Grading comment
u was the first... :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cu aprobarea
Ana Ghinita
3 +1după consultarea prealabilă a Consiliului Şcolar.cameliaim


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
după consultarea prealabilă a Consiliului Şcolar.


Explanation:
i-aş zice eu. Te-a pălit de data asta :(

cameliaim
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
u was the first... :)
Notes to answerer
Asker: u were... scuze..

Asker: u were... scuze..

Asker: lol nu ştiu ce am, parcă sunt bătută în cap de două zile :) (am şantier în casă şi lucrez pe unde apuc)


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ana Andronache: coincido ^_^
1 min
  -> mulţumesc Ana :)

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cu aprobarea


Explanation:
inseamna "a da ascultare"

Ana Ghinita
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 11
Notes to answerer
Asker: Şi ştiam..... doamne... Mulţumesc :)