KudoZ home » Spanish to Romanian » Other

Déjate ayudar!

Romanian translation: Lasă-ne să te ajutăm!


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Déjate ayudar!
Romanian translation:Lasă-ne să te ajutăm!
Entered by: cameliaim

21:06 Nov 2, 2008
Spanish to Romanian translations [PRO]
Other
Spanish term or phrase: Déjate ayudar!
TU MUJER NO TE PERTENECE! DÉJATE AYUDAR

Lasa-te ajutat!
Sau imi poate cineva sugera ceva ...
Usor de inteles, greu de redat ..... La fel ca si la "malos rollos"

Va multumesc
Andradabis
Lasă-ne să te ajutăm!
Explanation:
altă idee.
Selected response from:

cameliaim
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Lasă-ne să te ajutăm!cameliaim
4 +1Lasă-ne să te ajutăm!
C. Roman


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Lasă-ne să te ajutăm!


Explanation:
altă idee.

cameliaim
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  C. Roman: ha, ha, ha...pe aceeaşi lungime de undă!
0 min
  -> probabil ăsta o fi ceasul inspiraţiei

agree  Cristiana Coblis
8 hrs
  -> mulţumesc, Cristiana.

agree  Iosif JUHASZ
14 hrs
  -> mulţumesc, Iosif.

agree  Tradeuro Language Services
1 day13 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc :)

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Lasă-ne să te ajutăm!


Explanation:
ar fi o variantă.

C. Roman
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 3

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristiana Coblis
8 hrs
  -> Mersi:)