KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

trabajando de la mano con el campesino asegurando la calidad

Russian translation: см.


20:03 Aug 30, 2014
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Advertising / Public Relations
Spanish term or phrase: trabajando de la mano con el campesino asegurando la calidad
trabajando de la mano con el productor /campesino asegurando la calidad y origen de los productos
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
плотно сотрудничая с производителем с/х продукции, что обеспечивает качество и происхождение продукции
Selected response from:

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2см.
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
4см.
Andriy V
2 +1см.
AKhram


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см.


Explanation:
тесно сотрудничая с производителями/фермерами и обеспечивая благодаря этому качество продукции и уверенность в её происхождении

AKhram
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
9 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см.


Explanation:
плотно сотрудничая с производителем с/х продукции, что обеспечивает качество и происхождение продукции

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lidia Lianiuka
1 day 27 mins
  -> спасибо )

agree  Olga & Miguel Freelance Translators
1 day 42 mins
  -> спасибо )

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см.


Explanation:
в тесном взаимодействии с производителями/аграриями для гарантирования качества и происхождения продукции

Andriy V
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian