KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

una diferencia estratégica en ... y canales de distribución

Russian translation: см.


20:06 Aug 30, 2014
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Advertising / Public Relations
Spanish term or phrase: una diferencia estratégica en ... y canales de distribución
es lo suficientemente ágil como para cubrir sus necesidades de la manera mas rápida y efectiva, que es una diferencia estratégica en políticas comerciales y canales de distribución
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
стратегически важное отличие в торговой политике и выборе каналов сбыта.
Selected response from:

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2см.
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
2см.
AKhram


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см.


Explanation:
стратегически важное отличие в торговой политике и выборе каналов сбыта.

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alboa
13 hrs
  -> спасибо )

agree  Lidia Lianiuka
21 hrs
  -> спасибо )

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
см.


Explanation:
является стратегически-важным отличием (преимуществом) [нашей] торговой политики и сети распространения

AKhram
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4