KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

valorando la identificación de nuestros colaboradores

Russian translation: приверженность наших сотрудников/партнёров идеалам компании


18:21 Aug 31, 2014
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Advertising / Public Relations
Spanish term or phrase: valorando la identificación de nuestros colaboradores
Sostenibilidad, actuando con responsabilidad social y respeto al medio ambiente; valorando la identificación de nuestros colaboradores y el trabajo en equipo.
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:приверженность наших сотрудников/партнёров идеалам компании
Explanation:
Мы ценим в наших сотрудниках/партнёрах приверженность идеалам компании..(или: ценим то, что наши сотрудники/партнёры разделяют философию компании).
Selected response from:

Olga & Miguel Freelance Translators
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3приверженность наших сотрудников/партнёров идеалам компанииOlga & Miguel Freelance Translators
2уважительное отношение к индивидуальности наших сотрудников
AKhram


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
la identificación de nuestros colaboradores
приверженность наших сотрудников/партнёров идеалам компании


Explanation:
Мы ценим в наших сотрудниках/партнёрах приверженность идеалам компании..(или: ценим то, что наши сотрудники/партнёры разделяют философию компании).

Olga & Miguel Freelance Translators
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alboa
35 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Adelaida Kuzniatsova
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Olga Dyakova
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
уважительное отношение к индивидуальности наших сотрудников


Explanation:
-

AKhram
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4